Országgyűlési
képviselőjelöltek

Andrejka Zombor

Andrejka Zombor

Pest megye 11

Bakai Ádám

Bakai Ádám

Bács-Kiskun megye 03

l

Balázs Endre

Balázs Endre

Győr-Moson-Sopron megye 05

l
   

Bányai-Németh Gábor

Bányai-Németh Gábor

Vas megye 02

l

Barlabás András

Barlabás András

Fejér megye 01

Beraxa Krisztina

Beraxa Krisztina

Heves megye 02

l
  

Bereczki Dávid

Bereczki Dávid

Somogy megye 01

Berg Dániel

Berg Dániel

Budapest 04

Bíró Barna

Bíró Barna

Bács-Kiskun megye 01

l

Bodrozsán Alexandra

Bodrozsán Alexandra

Bács-Kiskun megye 02

Borsik Viktor

Borsik Viktor

Csongrád-Csanád megye 03

l

Buzinkay György

Buzinkay György

Pest megye 03

l
  

Dr. Csipkés József István

Dr. Csipkés József István

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye 01

l

Dr. Jádi István

Dr. Jádi István

Veszprém megye 04

l

Dr. Kármán Irén

Dr. Kármán Irén

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye 01

l

Elekes István

Elekes István

Zala megye 02

Farag Alexandra

Farag Alexandra

Pest megye 07

l
   

Frey Benjámin

Frey Benjámin

Baranya megye 03

l

Gelencsér Ferenc

Gelencsér Ferenc

Budapest 01

Gergely Bálint

Gergely Bálint

Budapest 14

l

Gyurcsik József

Gyurcsik József

Pest megye 08

Hadházy Ákos

Hadházy Ákos

Budapest 08

Hajnal Miklós

Hajnal Miklós

Budapest 03

l
  

Hollai Gábor

Hollai Gábor

Budapest 13

l
  

Hornyák Evelin

Hornyák Evelin

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye 04

Horváth Ferenc

Horváth Ferenc

Nógrád megye 01

l
   

Jánosi Zoltán

Jánosi Zoltán

Heves megye 01

l
  

Jármi László

Jármi László

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye 05

l

Juhász Béla

Juhász Béla

Pest megye 04

Kiss László

Kiss László

Bács-Kiskun megye 06

Kiss László

Kiss László

Hajdú-Bihar megye 05

l
   

Kollár Zoltán

Kollár Zoltán

Pest megye 12

l

Kosztin Mihály

Kosztin Mihály

Hajdú-Bihar megye 03

Kovács József

Kovács József

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye 03

Kovács Mihály

Kovács Mihály

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye 02

l

Kozma Dániel

Kozma Dániel

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye 03

l

Lőcsei Lajos

Lőcsei Lajos

Heves megye 03

l
   

Mándi László

Mándi László

Hajdú-Bihar megye 02

Mihálik Edvin Máté

Mihálik Edvin Máté

Csongrád-Csanád megye 02

Mikóné Hirth Beáta

Mikóné Hirth Beáta

Békés megye 03

Naszádos Zsófia

Naszádos Zsófia

Budapest 07

l

Nemes Balázs

Nemes Balázs

Baranya megye 01

Ollero Marco

Ollero Marco

Pest megye 01

l
  

Orbán Krisztián

Orbán Krisztián

Győr-Moson-Sopron megye 03

l

Orosz Anna

Orosz Anna

Budapest 02

Palocsai Béla

Palocsai Béla

Budapest 12

l
  

Papp Dénes

Papp Dénes

Bács-Kiskun megye 05

Paróczai Anikó

Paróczai Anikó

Budapest 09

Péderi Tamás

Péderi Tamás

Baranya megye 02

l
  

Pelek Dávid

Pelek Dávid

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye 06

Plesz Dóra

Plesz Dóra

Zala megye 01

l
   

Pleva Dániel

Pleva Dániel

Vas megye 03

l
   

Pradlik Milán

Pradlik Milán

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye 06

l
  

Sebők Éva

Sebők Éva

Békés megye 04

Supka-Kovácsné Holzhofer Tünde

Supka-Kovácsné Holzhofer Tünde

Győr-Moson-Sopron megye 04

Szabó Bence

Szabó Bence

Hajdú-Bihar megye 01

Szabó Szabolcs

Szabó Szabolcs

Budapest 17

l
  

Száraz Zoltán

Száraz Zoltán

Tolna megye 02

Szecsődi Andrea

Szecsődi Andrea

Veszprém megye 02

l
  

Szél Bernadett

Szél Bernadett

Pest megye 02

Szépvölgyi Gergő

Szépvölgyi Gergő

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye 07

l

Tompos Márton

Tompos Márton

Budapest 05

Tóth Endre

Tóth Endre

Budapest 18

l
  

Turgonyi Dániel Absolon

Turgonyi Dániel Absolon

Budapest 10

Vajda Viktória

Vajda Viktória

Pest megye 05

X